CALCIO – I risultati di Serie D, Eccellenza e Promozione
SERIE D GIRONE I 3^ Giornata
Gelbison – Comprensorio Normanno 3-1
Licata – Ribera 0-0
Messina – Agropoli 2-1
Nuova Cosenza – Noto 3-1
Pro Cavese . Città di Messina 1-1
Ragusa – Acireale 1-0
Sambiase- Comprensorio Montalto 1-0
Savoia – Nissa 3-1
Vibonese – Palazzolo 1-0
Classifica
Messina 9
Savoia 9
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 7
Nuova Cosenza 7
Sambiase 6
Agropoli 6
Vibonese 5
Comprensorio Normanno 4
Città di Messina 4
Ragusa 4
Comprensorio Montalto 2
Nissa 2
Licata 2
Ribera 2
Pro Cavese 2
Noto 1
Palazzolo 0
Acireale 0
Prossimo turno 23/09/12
Acireale – Nissa
Agropoli – Nuova Cosenza
Città di Messina – Licata
Comprensorio Montalto – Pro Cavese
Comprensorio Normanno – Sambiase
Noto – Ragusa
Palazzolo – Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
Ribera – Messina
Vibonese – Savoia
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A 2^ Giornata
Akragas – Riviera Marmi Custonaci 3-0
Alcamo – Parmonval 3-0
Atletico Campofranco – Kamarat 0-1
Folgore Selinunte- Leonfortese 0-1
Monreale – Bagheria 0-0
San Giovanni Gemin – Valderice 2-1
Sancataldese – Mazara 0-3
Sport Club Marsala 1912 -Raffadali 1-2
Classifica
Akragas 6
Raffadali 6
Leonfortese 6
Alcamo 6
Kamarat 6
Atletico Campofranco 3
Parmonval 3
San Giovanni Gemini 3
Monreale 2
Mazara 2
Riviera Marmi Custonaci 1
Bagheria 1
Folgore Selinunte 0
Sport Club Marsala 1912 0
Valderice 0
Sancataldese 0
Prossimo turno 23/09/12
Atletico Campofranco – Folgore Selinunte
Bagheria -Akragas
Kamarat – Sancataldese
Mazara – Sport Club Marsala 1912
Parmonval – Monreale
Raffadali – Alcamo
Riviera Marmi Custonaci -San Giovanni Gemini
Valderice – Leonfortese
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A 2^ Giornata
Aragona- Strasatti 1-0
Atletico Corleone – Carini 2-0
Camp. di Mazara – Skanderberg Piana 5-0
Cianciana – Partinicaudace 3-1
Terrasini – Serradifalco 2-0
Dattilo –Sciacca
2-1 /(anticipo di sabato)
Mussomeli -Canicattì 0-2
Salemi -Pro Favara 2-3
Prossimo turno 23/09/12
Atletico Corleone – Campobello di Mazara
Canicattì – Cianciana 2000*
Carini – Dattilo
M.F. Strasatti – Città di Terrasini
Partinicaudace – Aragona
Pro Favara – Mussomeli
Sciacca – Salemi
Serradifalco – Skanderberg Piana